Miglior Realizzatori

 

 

P.GiocatoreSquadraVal.
1.PORCELLINI AndreaToyota Imola25.65
2.BOFFINI FrancescoNuova Stilauto P.S.Elpidio21.64
3.LOSI JordanDinamica Generale Mirandola18.95
4.TOMBOLINI MarcoGlobo Ancona17.92
5.CONTI FrancescoAscoli Towers Basket17.04
6.ZUDETICH StefanoMarchetti Castel Guelfo16.46
7.DOMESI CristianoBasket Maceratese15.65
8.PACI Enrico MariaDino Bigioni Montegranaro15.58
9.NASINI CristianoBasket Maceratese15.13
10.CARRETTI MarcelloRiese Energy Novellara15.00

 

Migliori Rimbalzisti

 

 

P.GiocatoreSquadraVal.
1.ZUDETICH StefanoMarchetti Castel Guelfo13.39
2.PASSERA GiacomoDino Bigioni Montegranaro10.73
3.MANCIN AlessandroDinamica Generale Mirandola9.68
4.BIGUZZI AlbertoCallegari Castel S. Pietro8.86
5.GOLDONI IgorSalus Bologna8.36
6.DI ANGILLA RiccardoBasket Maceratese8.05
7.CARRETTI MarcelloRiese Energy Novellara7.92
8.LORIGA AndreaCastiglione Murri Bologna7.88
9.CALANCHI MirkoOmnia Castelfranco Emilia7.54
10.RAMBELLI SamueleOrva Lugo7.28

 

Migliori Assist man

 

 

P.GiocatoreSquadraVal.
1.LOSI JordanDinamica Generale Mirandola4.29
2.ROMBOLI AlessandroToyota Imola3.54
3.CARLETTI DanieleNuova Stilauto P.S.Elpidio3.27
4.GRISENDI DanieleRiese Energy Novellara2.28
5.PALUAN MassimilianoOrva Lugo2.27
6.PALAZZI MarcelloOrva Lugo2.27
7.GAMBETTI AlessandroMarchetti Castel Guelfo2.20
8.CARDINALI GiacomoBasket Maceratese1.96
9.BIGUZZI AlbertoCallegari Castel S. Pietro1.93
10.PAGANUCCI MarcoDino Bigioni Montegranaro1.91

 

Stoppate

 

 

P.GiocatoreSquadraVal.
1.PASSERA GiacomoDino Bigioni Montegranaro2.31
2.AGUSTO GiovanniDinamica Generale Mirandola1.81
3.MANCIN AlessandroDinamica Generale Mirandola1.60
4.COMPAGNI DavideOrva Lugo1.08
5.DALLOCA MarcoCastiglione Murri Bologna1.05
6.CONTI FrancescoGlobo Ancona0.96
7.NASINI CristianoBasket Maceratese0.93
8.DEL PAPA AntonioOmnia Castelfranco Emilia0.72
9.MANCINELLI DavideBasket Maceratese0.69
10.PALLOTTI GionniNuova Stilauto P.S.Elpidio0.65

 

Palle recuperate

 

 

P.GiocatoreSquadraVal.
1.LOSI JordanDinamica Generale Mirandola4.05
2.PIERI SimoneCallegari Castel S. Pietro3.88
3.GRISENDI DanieleRiese Energy Novellara2.72
4.ROMBOLI AlessandroToyota Imola2.65
5.FIMIANI EmilioCallegari Castel S. Pietro2.36
6.MAUCERI FrancescoDinamica Generale Mirandola2.35
7.MARTELLI SimoneCastiglione Murri Bologna2.28
8.ROMBOLI MassimilianoToyota Imola2.20
9.LELLI MassimoOmnia Castelfranco Emilia2.15
10.BIGUZZI AlbertoCallegari Castel S. Pietro2.14